sabato 16 dicembre 2017   
  Cerca  
 
 FOTOGALLERY    
   
  
 OperaSanGiuseppe.it    
   
 Stampa   
Registrazione  Login  
Torneo Calcetto 2010  
 Menu OSG    
   
 Stampa   
RISULTATI  RISULTATI    
RISULTATI
I giornata
PALERMO       - CAGLIARI      3-1
BARI                - LECCE           6-4
MILAN             - FIORENTINA 7-0
CESENA           - SAMPDORIA 2-6
INTER              - CATANIA       7-4
ROMA             - LAZIO            1-5
UDINESE         - NAPOLI         3-6
BOLOGNA       - GENOA         6-4
PARMA           - BRESCIA        2-6
 
II giornata
lunedì 11
bari –palermo                        2-5
sampdoria – catania             7-6
 inter – parma                        8-0
martedì 12
             brescia – GENOA                   8-6
napoli – roma                         5-5
 fiorentina – cesena               3-4
giovedì 14
cagliari - milan                       4-3
lazio – bologna                       5-3
venerdi 15
ore 20 LECCE – UDINESE       4-3                
 
 III GIORNATA
LUNEDI’ 18
                UDINESE – BRESCIA            1-8
                NAPOLI - LAZIO                   4-7
                INTER – BARI                       1-2
GIOVEDI’ 21
                SAMPDORIA – PALERMO    4-5
                CAGLIARI – PARMA             6-2
VENERDI’ 22
                MILAN – BOLOGNA             7-6
                FIORENTINA – LECCE          4-6
                CATANIA – GENOA              8-3
                CESENA - ROMA                  5-4
 
 
 IV GIORNATA
LUNEDI’ 25
            FIORENTINA – PARMA             5-2
            SAMPDORIA - UDINESE           7-5
            INTER – ROMA                       11-1
MERCOLEDI’ 27

            MILAN - CATANIA                    2-4

            GENOA – BARI                         5-5

GIOVEDI' 28

            NAPOLI - CAGLIARI                 4-4

VENERDI' 29

           BRESCIA - BOLOGNA               3-0

           LAZIO - INTER                          6-4      

              LECCE - CESENA                                   1-5

quinta. Giornata

           Genoa – Lecce                                  10-3
               Palermo – Roma                               13-2
               Brescia – Milan                                   6-4
               Bari – Udinese                                     5-4
               Samp-Cagliari                            4-5

           Parma-Bologna                                  3-4
               Napoli – Cesena                               5-3
              Lazio – Catania                          4-3

sesta. Giornata

 

Inter – Cesena                          14-1

Lazio – Udinese                        12-3

Palermo – Lecce                       10-6

Genoa – Roma                           8-2

Bari – Bologna                           2-2

Napoli – Parma                        11-3

Cagliari-Fiorentina                     5-0

venerdì 12 ore20,30         Sampdoria – Brescia


     

settima. Giornata

 

lunedì15 ore20                 Udinese – Cesena

lunedì15 ore21                 Palermo – Inter

lunedì15 ore21                 Parma – Catania

mercoledì17ore20.3         Bari – Brescia

mercoledì18 ore21           Genoa – Napoli

giovedì19 ore20               Bologna – Fiorentina

giovedì19 ore20               Roma – Milan

giovedì19 ore21               Lazio – Cagliari

venerdì20 ore20               Lecce – Sampdoria

 

 

 

Pos.

Nome squadra

punti

giocate

g.fatti

g.subiti

diff.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

LAZIO

18

6

39

18

+21

2

BRESCIA

15

5

31

13

+18

3

PALERMO

15

5

35

15

+20

4

CAGLIARI

13

6

25

16

+9

5

INTER

12

6

45

14

+31

6

NAPOLI

11

6

35

25

+10

7

BARI      

11

6

22

21

+1

8

SAMPDORIA

9

5

28

23

+5

9

CESENA

9

6

20

33

-13

10

GENOA

7

6

36

32

+4

11

BOLOGNA

7

6

21

24

-3

12

MILAN

6

5

23

20

+3

13

CATANIA

6

5

25

23

+2

14

LECCE

6

6

24

38

-14

15

FIORENTINA

3

5

12

24

-12

16

ROMA

1

6

15

47

-32

17

UDINESE

0

6

19

42

-23

18

PARMA

0

6

12

40

-28

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   
  
 News    
   
 Stampa   
 PARTNERS    
PARTNERS
   
  
sito a cura dei giovani dell
DotNetNuke® is copyright 2002-2017 by DotNetNuke Corporation